design img
design img
The List Of Participants Of The 11th Tehran International Cartoon Biennial, Iran-2017
0 Comments | 4 Likes| List | Participants | Tehran | International | Cartoon | Biennial | Iran | 2017

The list of participants of The 11th Tehran International Cartoon Biennial, Iran-2017
Until 16 April 2017
 

 Afghanistan

Ahmad Momeny

Algeria

Boutabba Bilel 

Khalil Zitouni

Australia

Louis Pol

 Austria

Hule Hanusic

Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli 

 Bangladesh

Morsalin Bin Kashem

Belgium

Luc Descheemaeker

Patrick Heymans

Vik De Raeymaeker

Bosnia & Herzegovina

Resad Sultanovic

Sanjin Masic

Senad Nadarevic

Brazil

Erico Junqueira Ayres 

Fabricio dos Santos

Francisco Juska Filho

Geraldo Magela conceicao

Jose Raymundo Costa 

Luciano Irrthum 

Luciano Santos Duarte

Mello

Raimundo Waldez 

Raimundo Rucke

Roberto Netto

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

Thiago Lucas

Vitor Vanes

Ulisses Jose de Araujo

 Bulgaria

Trayko Popov

 Canada

Oscar Malatesta

China

Ba Bilig

Bing Ling 

Chen Ding Yuan

Hongbo Wang

Hong Xue

Jidong Yang

Jin Xiao Xing

Jing Shan 

Li Hai Feng 

Li Kui Jun

Li Yingchuan

Liangyi Yang

Lu Nan 

Niu Zhong Ju

Qijign Yan 

Tao Yiyuan

Wang Yinxiang 

Xinlei Wang

Xiao Qiang Hou

Yang Lijie

Zhao Yunsheng 

Zheng Tailouli

Colombia

Guaico

Luis Eduardo Leon 

Croatia

Borislav Hegedusic 

Cedomil Miskovic

Emil Strnisa

Ivan Sabolic

Milos Panic

Nenad Ostojic Neo

Nikola Listes

Sai Han Sinct

Slobodan Butir 

Tomislav Kaurin

Zvonimir Cacic 

Cuba

Adrian Ernesto Del Pino 

Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez

Ricardo Bermudez

Cyprus

Cemal Tunceri 

Czech Republic

David Evzen

Jiri Srna

Pavel Rychtarik 

Egypt

Ahmed Samir Farid

Marwa Ibrahim

Wesam Khalil 

France

Rene Bouschet 

 Germany

Rainer Ehrt

Greece

Nicolas Koundouros 

India

Aarya Butolia

C.B Shibu 

Indonesia

Achmad Cholid

Agus Eko Santoso

Agus Rijanto

Armen Hamonangan

Budi Hari Pujiono

Darsono

Doddy Iswahyudi

Galih Widyanggo Lungit

Jitet Kustana 

Muhammad Nasir

Sukma Romadhon

Sudarmanto

Suratno 

Taufiq Wadjdi

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko

Iran

Akbar Shirian 

Alireza Labesh

Ali Shafei

Ahmadreza Sohrabi

Amirreza Torkaman Rahmani

Bahram Zanganehnia

Bagher Hemmati

Behzad Ghafarizadeh

Ehsan Mousavi Farid

Esmaeil Babaei

Hamidreza Hayat Roshanaei

Hakimeh Mahmoudi Lalehlou

Hasan Safari

Hasan Vazirzadeh

Hosein Gholami

Javad Jafarian

Masoumeh Rahimi

Meysam Namdar

Mohammadali Adili

Moein Mousavi Farid

Narges Omidi 

Neda Khodaverdi

Nima Hasanbeigi 

Rasoul Habibi

Reza Moharramipour

Sareh Asadi 

Saman Torabi

Sajjad Fllahnezhad

Sholeh Pardakhtim

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Italy

Gabriele Corvi Italy

Cristina Bernazzani 

Ciro D’Oriano

Marco Fusi

Tasser Friedrich

Japan

Tomoko Ogawara

Youichirou Nishiyama 

Yuji Komiya

Kenya

Cyrus Ngatia Gathigo 

Macedonia

Jordan Pop Iliev

Zlatko Krstevski 

Malaysia

Seen Mun Kong 

Mexico

Alecus Ricardo Clement

Angel Boligan 

Gustavo Fernando Talavera

Montenegro

Darko Drljevic 

Myanmar

Aung Thein Htike

Ngai Oo

Sai Han Sinct

Netherlands

Adrie Van de Nieuwenhof

Anneke Van Steijn 

Peter Nieuwendijk

Willem Rasing

 Nicaragua

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

 Peru

Juan Munoz

Poland

Dariusz Dabrowski

Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek

Joanna Wasiak-Bassa 

Jacek Majcherkiewicz

Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

 Portugal

Ricardo Ferreira

 Romania

Cristian Topan

Horia Cristan & Bogdan Petry

Marian Lupu

Pavel Constantin

 Russia

Sergei Belozerov

Vladimir Nenashev

Serbia

Borislav Stankovic 

Bobisa Todorovic

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Miroslava Rakovic

Miroslav Jakovlljev

Sasha Dimitrijevic

Toso Borkovic

Vso Krcmar

Slovenia

Zoran Josic 

Spain

Ernesto Priego 

Josef Prchal 

Joseba Berrondo Arbelaiz

Omar Perez

Syria

Hasan Darwish 

Raed Khalil

Thailand

A-chinoboonwat

Sittipunt Tumying

Tawan Chuntra 

Turkey

Abdulkadir Demirhindi 

Ahmet Esmer

Ayten Kose

Cemalettin Yildiz

Halis Dokgoz

Hilal Ozcan

Hamit Gis 

Hayrettin Oturgan

Kaan Saatci

Mete Agaoglu

Menekse Cam

Muammer Olcay

Musa Gumus

Omer Cam

UK

Alexei Talimonov 

Ukraine

Alexander Dubovsky 

Eugene Grigoriev

Mykola Prynkovskyi 

Michael Mayevsky

Vladimir Kazanevsky

Uruguay

Leslie Ricciardi

Pablo Lopez 

 USA

Fang Chen

Michael Hodsdon

 Uzbekistan

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Regulations

Likes: 4


Comments

  • There are currently no comments
required
required (not published)
optional